مهاجرت به کانادا از طریق نیروی متخصص فدرال

گروه آیلند

بهترین شرایط برای متقاضی

  • داشتن مدرک فوق لیسانس
  • داشتن حداقل ۱ سال سابقه کاری مرتبط در ۱۰ سال گذشته
  • داشتن مدرک آیلتس جنرال با مینیمم CLB 7 (هر skill نباید زیر ۶ باشد) یا داشتن مدرک B2 فرانسه – مدارک زبان تا ۲ سال معتبر است.
  • سن تا ۲۹ سال
  • نداشتن هیچگونه سوء پیشینه

مراحل انجام مهاجرت

مرحله ۱: ساختن پروفایل

مرحله ۲: وارد شدن متقضیانی که بالاترین امتیاز را دارند به Applicants Pool یا مخزن متقاضیان و دعوت از مقاضیان انتخاب شده برای اقدام به دریافت PR.

مرحله ۳: دادن مهلت ۹۰ روزه به متقاضیان برای سابمیت پرونده بصورت آنلاین.

مرحله ۴: ارزیابی پرونده و دعوت از متقاضیان واجد شرایط ظرف ۱۲ ماه(در طی این مدت میتوانید پروفایل خود را به روز رسانی نمایید). در صورتیکه طی ۱۲ ماه دعوت نشدید، پروفایل شما انقضا میشود و میتوانید مجددا درخواست نمایید.درصورت قبولی میتوانید برای PR بصورت آنلاین اقدام کنید.

 

برای مشاهده مشاهده جدول امتیاز بندی اینجا را کلیک کنید.

 

The Immigration Process

Step 1: create your Express Entry profile

Once you start an Express Entry profile, you have 60 days to complete it. The information in your profile will help us see if you are eligible for an immigration program managed by Express Entry. If you meet the criteria, we will accept you into our pool of candidates. If you are in the Express Entry pool, you can start your job search by creating a Job Match account with Job Bank. Once you come to Canada, you can continue using Job Bank to find a job. A Job Match account with Job Bank is an easy, online tool to help match you with employers looking for workers with your skills. Getting into the pool doesn’t mean that we will invite you to apply for permanent residence. To be chosen from the pool you need to have one of the highest-ranking scores when we send out invitations. If you are invited, you can apply for permanent residence. When you apply for permanent residence, you will also need to meet eligibility and admissibility requirements under Canada’s immigration law

Step 2: we invite the highest-ranking candidates in the pool to apply for permanent residence

We send invitations to apply to the candidates with the highest scores in the pool. If we invite you to apply, you will have 90 days to submit an online application for permanent residence

We will process most complete applications that have all the supporting documents in six months or lessYou can stay in the pool for up to 12 months as long as you meet the criteria for one of the federal programs. You should update your profile anytime as your case changes

If we don’t invite you to apply for permanent residence within 12 months of submitting an Express Entry profile, you can submit a new profile. If you still meet the criteria, you will re-enter the pool